India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kolkata/ Calcutta

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kolkata/ Calcutta. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kolkata/ Calcutta with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4151,501
BustAfghanistan 2,5691,597
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,5651,594
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,3551,463
FarahAfghanistan 2,7931,735
GardizAfghanistan 2,2371,390
GhazniAfghanistan 2,2991,429
HeratAfghanistan 2,8551,774
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,3201,442
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1851,358
KabulAfghanistan 2,2891,423
KandaharAfghanistan 2,4341,512
KhostAfghanistan 2,1641,345
KunduzAfghanistan 2,4391,516
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7181,689
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5691,597
North SalangAfghanistan 2,3491,460
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,8101,746
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,6811,666
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,4751,538
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7841,730
ShkoderAlbania 6,6374,124
TiranaAlbania 6,6224,115
VloreAlbania 6,6554,136
AdrarAlgeria 8,7225,420
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1205,046
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1165,043
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7194,797
BatnaAlgeria 7,8784,896
BecharAlgeria 8,7755,453
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9604,946
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8195,481
BiskraAlgeria 7,9574,944
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0735,016
ChlefAlgeria 8,2965,155
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8384,870
DjanetAlgeria 7,9324,929
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1795,082
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3475,187
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9014,910
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2025,097
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0124,979
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7984,846
In SalahAlgeria 8,4965,280
MilianaAlgeria 8,2165,106
OranAlgeria 8,4825,271
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7125,414
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7974,845
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3735,203
TebessaAlgeria 7,7304,803
TimimounAlgeria 8,6295,362
TindoufAlgeria 9,4605,879
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9764,957
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7157,280
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,295805
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0885,026
HuamboAngola 8,8245,483
LuandaAngola 8,8825,520
LuenaAngola 8,3695,201
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,2905,773
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9639,298
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7919,191
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7959,194
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4548,982
ByrdAntarctica 13,4858,379
DavisAntarctica 10,1666,317
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9639,298
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1867,573
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,52310,268
AzulArgentina 16,57910,302
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,69010,371
BarilocheArgentina 17,19510,685
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,52910,271
CeresArgentina 16,95010,533
ChamicalArgentina 17,34910,781
ChepesArgentina 17,35210,783
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,63310,336
ConcordiaArgentina 16,55510,287
CórdobaArgentina 17,13310,647
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,12810,644
CorrientesArgentina 16,66410,355
EsquelArgentina 17,06110,602
EzeizaArgentina 16,52710,270
FormosaArgentina 16,61410,324
General PicoArgentina 16,94910,532
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,57910,302
JuninArgentina 16,74510,405
La PlataArgentina 16,46710,233
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,33710,773
La RiojaArgentina 17,42310,827
LaboulayeArgentina 16,97410,548
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,49810,252
Las LomitasArgentina 16,84610,468
Malarg EArgentina 17,43910,837
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,03010,583
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,34910,159
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,90810,507
MendozaArgentina 17,49910,874
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,49510,872
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,53410,274
NeuquenArgentina 17,13410,647
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,71310,386
OranArgentina 17,21610,698
ParanaArgentina 16,77710,425
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,49210,248
PehuajoArgentina 16,78610,431
PergaminoArgentina 16,73410,398
PigeArgentina 16,75810,413
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,09410,622
PosadasArgentina 16,38810,184
PresidenciaArgentina 16,83810,463
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,59310,932
Punta IndioArgentina 16,40210,192
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,88810,495
ReconquistaArgentina 16,74310,404
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,08410,616
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,25410,100
RivadaviaArgentina 17,07810,612
RosarioArgentina 16,77810,426
SaltaArgentina 17,34110,776
San AntonioArgentina 16,80710,444
San LuisArgentina 17,26610,729
San RafaelArgentina 17,38710,805
Santa RosaArgentina 16,95610,537
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,20610,692
SarmientoArgentina 16,74110,403
TrelewArgentina 16,67210,360
TucumanArgentina 17,30410,753
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9369,903
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,20010,688
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,11410,635
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,16410,666
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5422,822
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,6487,238
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2985,156
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1184,423
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,1254,428
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0164,360
AmberleyAustralia 8,8795,518
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,4875,274
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,9005,531
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8183,615
CairnsAustralia 7,6284,740
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,0785,641
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9403,691
CedunaAustralia 7,7584,821
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2735,141
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,4224,612
Cobar MoAustralia 8,5745,328
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,2224,488
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,0725,638
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4244,614
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5304,058
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0503,760
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9602,461
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8315,488
East SaleAustralia 9,1135,663
Esperance (po)Australia 7,2034,476
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2044,476
EssendonAustralia 8,9325,551
ForrestAustralia 7,2954,533
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,2755,763
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3693,958
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,8244,240
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2313,872
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,4555,876
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4485,871
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,7454,813
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9024,289
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,3495,809
LavertonAustralia 8,9315,550
LearmonthAustralia 5,7073,546
LongreachAustralia 7,9184,920
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,9184,920
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,6315,985
Low HeadAustralia 9,2875,771
Mackay MoAustralia 8,1925,090
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8636,750
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9333,687
MeekatharraAustralia 6,3583,951
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9235,545
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9425,557
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,4905,276
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6565,379
Mount IsaAustralia 7,3394,561
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,2656,379
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2704,518
Nowra RanAustralia 9,1545,688
NuriootpaAustralia 8,2955,154
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7073,546
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5154,670
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7324,183
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7943,600
RichmondAustralia 9,0885,648
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,4365,243
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,1405,680
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,1375,678
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8394,250
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,8384,249
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,9284,305
TibooburraAustralia 8,1455,062
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8644,887
WaggaAustralia 8,9405,555
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9712,467
WilliamtownAustralia 9,1205,667
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,9744,955
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4544,011
WoomeraAustralia 7,8934,905
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0503,759
GrazAustria 6,9224,302
InnsbruckAustria 7,2274,491
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0104,356
LinzAustria 7,0064,354
SalzburgAustria 7,0984,411
ViennaAustria 6,8454,254
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1184,423
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,3522,704
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1332,568
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4032,736
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2892,665
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,3992,734
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8224,861
LerwickUk 7,8234,861
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2892,665
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2492,641
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3532,705
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,1582,584
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2172,620
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2222,623
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,3522,704
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,1982,609
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,3372,695
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4082,739
Horta, FaialAzores 10,5766,572
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,4066,466
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6936,645
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,5079,015
MuharraqBahrain 3,8252,377
ChittagongBangladesh 360224
DhakaBangladesh 252157
CharnocksBarbados 14,7279,152
BrestBelarus 6,3333,935
GomelBelarus 5,8483,634
GrodnoBelarus 6,3253,931
MinskBelarus 6,0983,789
MogilevBelarus 5,9403,691
VitebskBelarus 5,9623,705
BrusselsBelgium 7,6744,769
D’UccleBelgium 7,6744,769
OstendeBelgium 7,7634,824
Belize CityBelize 15,5459,660
BeninBenin 9,3235,794
BohiconBenin 9,3225,792
CotonouBenin 9,3235,794
KandiBenin 9,0705,636
NatitingouBenin 9,2615,755
ParakouBenin 9,1755,701
SaveBenin 9,2455,745
BermudaBermuda 13,2718,247
La PazBolivia 17,46810,855
Santa CruzBolivia 17,00010,564
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,7134,171
FrancistownBotswana 8,1935,091
MaunBotswana 8,4835,271
TshaneBotswana 8,8475,498
AimoresBrazil 14,7769,182
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,2948,883
AltamiraBrazil 15,2529,478
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,9899,936
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,1829,434
ApodiBrazil 13,9478,667
AracajuBrazil 14,0898,755
AracuaiBrazil 14,8079,201
AragarcasBrazil 15,8229,832
AraxaBrazil 15,3789,556
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9938,696
BageBrazil 16,18510,057
BambuiBrazil 15,2919,502
BarbacenaBrazil 15,0929,379
BarbalhaBrazil 14,1738,807
BarcelosBrazil 16,0919,999
BarraBrazil 14,7229,148
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,6929,130
BarreirasBrazil 14,9509,290
BelémBrazil 14,7969,194
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,0809,371
BelterraBrazil 15,4819,620
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,7389,159
Bom JesusBrazil 15,8459,846
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,8299,215
BrasiliaBrazil 15,3779,555
BrevesBrazil 15,0029,323
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,8129,204
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,9519,291
CabroboBrazil 14,2278,841
CaceresBrazil 16,38510,182
CaetiteBrazil 14,7749,181
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8218,588
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,18410,057
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,0119,949
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,3059,511
Campos SalesBrazil 14,2698,867
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4518,980
CaparaoBrazil 14,8839,248
CapinopolisBrazil 15,6269,710
CaratingaBrazil 14,8959,256
CaravelasBrazil 14,5439,037
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9129,266
CarolinaBrazil 14,9999,320
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,7809,806
CataguasesBrazil 14,9869,313
CatalaoBrazil 15,4489,599
CatanduvaBrazil 15,6209,706
CaxiasBrazil 14,4708,992
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,9199,892
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,7068,517
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,0469,350
ChapecoBrazil 16,0579,978
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,12210,018
CipoBrazil 14,2468,853
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,2239,460
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,0079,325
CordeiroBrazil 14,9669,300
CorrentinaBrazil 14,9749,305
CorumbaBrazil 16,45110,223
CoximBrazil 16,15610,039
CrateusBrazil 14,2158,833
CuiabaBrazil 16,20810,072
CuritibaBrazil 15,7139,764
DiamantinaBrazil 15,0039,323
DiamantinoBrazil 16,20210,068
DouradosBrazil 16,23610,089
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,1149,392
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,0419,968
EspinosaBrazil 14,8259,213
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,3218,278
FloraniaBrazil 13,8688,618
FlorestaBrazil 14,1538,795
FlorianoBrazil 14,5259,026
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,6599,731
FormosaBrazil 15,3079,512
FortalezaBrazil 13,9428,663
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,24710,096
FrancaBrazil 15,4519,602
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9558,672
GoianiaBrazil 15,5399,656
GoiasBrazil 15,6079,698
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8489,227
GrajauBrazil 14,8249,212
GuairaBrazil 16,20110,068
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0068,704
GuaratingaBrazil 14,5459,038
IbiriteBrazil 15,0949,379
IguatuBrazil 14,1318,781
IlheusBrazil 14,4358,970
ImperatrizBrazil 14,9169,269
IndaialBrazil 15,7199,768
IpameriBrazil 15,4579,605
IraiBrazil 16,11810,016
IreceBrazil 14,5989,071
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4979,009
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,8359,840
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6749,740
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,9169,269
ItaperunaBrazil 14,9009,259
ItapevaBrazil 15,6589,730
ItirucuBrazil 14,4778,996
ItuacuBrazil 14,6319,092
IvinhemaBrazil 16,14710,034
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,7569,791
JacobinaBrazil 14,4508,979
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9058,641
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7128,521
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,2529,478
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,0619,359
LavrasBrazil 15,2189,456
LencoisBrazil 14,5959,070
LinharesBrazil 14,6729,117
LondrinaBrazil 15,8839,870
MacapaBrazil 14,9569,294
MacauBrazil 13,8058,579
MaceioBrazil 13,9028,639
MachadoBrazil 15,3209,520
ManausBrazil 15,9809,930
MarabaBrazil 15,0709,365
MaringaBrazil 15,9619,918
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,3629,546
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8229,211
Monte SantoBrazil 14,3018,887
MonteiroBrazil 13,9708,681
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,9879,313
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9818,688
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5289,028
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,9889,314
ObidosBrazil 15,4909,626
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,9968,697
ParacatuBrazil 15,3109,514
ParanaBrazil 15,2559,480
ParanaguaBrazil 15,6399,718
ParanaibaBrazil 15,8179,829
ParintinsBrazil 15,6479,723
ParnaibaBrazil 14,2278,841
Passo FundoBrazil 16,0379,966
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,3119,515
PaulistanaBrazil 14,3948,945
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,1498,793
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,7019,135
PeixeBrazil 15,3089,512
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3808,936
PicosBrazil 14,3838,938
PiraiBrazil 15,1339,404
PirenopolisBrazil 15,4859,622
PompeuBrazil 15,1729,428
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,33010,148
Porto De MozBrazil 15,1729,428
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,8999,880
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,68310,367
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,9199,892
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,2599,482
PosseBrazil 15,1619,421
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0798,749
RecifeBrazil 13,7578,549
RemansoBrazil 14,5559,045
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,11610,636
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,0649,361
Rio NegroBrazil 15,7729,801
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,7459,784
SalvadorBrazil 14,3178,897
Santa MariaBrazil 16,15910,042
SantaremBrazil 15,4449,597
SantosBrazil 15,3999,569
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,5269,648
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,4149,578
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0388,724
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,7949,815
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,29310,125
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2369,468
Sao LuisBrazil 14,4488,978
Sao MateusBrazil 14,6319,092
São PauloBrazil 15,4239,584
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,4829,621
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,14610,655
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,3938,944
SerrinhaBrazil 14,3138,894
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,1019,384
SobralBrazil 14,1148,771
SoureBrazil 14,7639,174
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,8579,233
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,0869,996
SurubimBrazil 13,8308,594
TaguatingaBrazil 15,1069,387
TarauacaBrazil 17,27010,732
TauaBrazil 14,2288,841
TefeBrazil 16,41210,199
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,7799,184
TeresinaBrazil 14,4278,965
TiriosBrazil 15,2639,485
TorresBrazil 15,7779,804
TracuateuaBrazil 14,6289,090
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,8929,876
TriunfoBrazil 14,0778,748
TucuruiBrazil 15,0419,346
TuriacuBrazil 14,5139,019
UaupesBrazil 16,35010,160
UbatubaBrazil 15,2659,486
UberabaBrazil 15,4839,621
VassourasBrazil 15,1059,387
VicosaBrazil 14,9889,314
VitoriaBrazil 14,7229,148
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,6269,089
Ze DocaBrazil 14,6309,091
BurgasBulgaria 5,9823,717
LomBulgaria 6,3273,932
PlevenBulgaria 6,2173,863
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2073,857
SadovoBulgaria 6,1923,848
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3313,934
SofiaBulgaria 6,3183,926
VarnaBulgaria 5,9473,695
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4705,885
BurundiBurundi 7,0164,360
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,1361,327
SiemreapCambodia 1,9301,199
BatouriCameroon 8,1725,078
DoualaCameroon 8,6675,386
GarouaCameroon 8,0745,017
MamfeCameroon 8,6425,370
MarouaCameroon 7,9424,935
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1355,055
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4945,278
YaoundeCameroon 8,4915,276
YokoCameroon 8,3325,178
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3265,795
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,4787,132
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2345,117
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,9137,403
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,0887,511
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,8707,376
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4927,141
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3526,433
Banff, AbCanada 11,4907,140
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,2137,589
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,9936,831
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6527,240
Bissett, MbCanada 11,8267,349
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2727,626
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7686,692
Brandon, MbCanada 11,9187,406
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8387,356
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7396,052
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1086,903
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8307,352
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8576,746
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7676,069
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5387,170
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7676,070
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3017,023
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7806,077
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,6966,025
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,5076,529
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3835,831
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,9096,779
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6247,223
Chapais, QcCanada 11,8047,335
Charlo, NbCanada 11,7777,318
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8467,361
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8407,358
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2596,997
Chatham, NbCanada 11,8487,363
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4676,504
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4387,108
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1496,928
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9766,821
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5125,911
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5135,912
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2757,007
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,0447,484
Comox, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0996,276
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3456,428
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4997,146
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,2566,995
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7867,324
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3456,429
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3457,050
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7406,053
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,8487,362
Dryden, OnCanada 11,9687,437
Earlton, OnCanada 12,1407,544
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3207,035
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2877,014
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2957,019
Edson, AbCanada 11,2226,973
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0826,887
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6756,633
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9597,431
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8466,740
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6115,351
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3657,062
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7996,711
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0216,849
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5316,544
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6227,222
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2786,387
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6526,619
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8386,735
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7406,674
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9937,453
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9967,455
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2126,346
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2576,995
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,2386,984
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4667,125
Golden, BcCanada 11,4417,109
Goose, NfCanada 11,0606,873
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,3537,676
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9956,833
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,0327,477
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6887,263
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8766,137
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0187,468
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,9937,453
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,6117,837
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0596,872
Harrow, OnCanada 12,7807,941
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4936,520
Hope, BcCanada 11,4927,141
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2125,725
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,9216,787
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3605,816
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,2126,346
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7245,421
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3767,069
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3967,082
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,9637,434
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,9637,434
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Kenora, OnCanada 11,9697,437
Kingston, OnCanada 12,4367,728
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,0765,640
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7866,081
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7946,707
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,2237,596
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,2817,010
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,1467,548
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,7426,054
Langara, BcCanada 10,6066,591
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,6947,267
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7177,281
London, OnCanada 12,6457,858
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,7616,065
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1436,924
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9036,154
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,2007,581
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,8337,353
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6956,024
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9556,807
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7327,290
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Moncton, NbCanada 11,9137,403
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7697,313
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,2267,598
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,2397,606
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,7987,332
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,7357,292
Morden, MbCanada 12,0167,467
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,4057,709
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7826,700
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4257,100
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4117,091
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,3597,058
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8026,091
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4907,140
North Bay, OnCanada 12,2557,616
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,2987,642
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,2997,643
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9276,790
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,8996,151
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2637,621
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,4697,748
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,7887,325
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,5697,189
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1536,931
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,9357,416
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,4847,137
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0126,843
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7056,652
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1995,716
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,0427,483
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1016,898
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4317,103
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,8297,350
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8007,333
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8017,334
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1995,716
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Roberval, QcCanada 11,8827,384
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,9517,426
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8027,334
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,0327,477
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7446,676
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,8276,107
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,8087,338
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5817,196
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,3077,648
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,0956,895
Scott, SkCanada 11,5227,160
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5477,176
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0177,468
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1917,576
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2075,721
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,9687,437
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,9377,418
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0876,890
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4547,118
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8507,364
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,7667,312
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,7647,310
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7387,294
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7796,077
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7576,685
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0976,274
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4617,122
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6526,619
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2857,012
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,1287,536
Timmins, OnCanada 12,0437,484
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3657,062
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,5527,800
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,5517,799
Trenton, OnCanada 12,4657,746
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,5227,160
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,7267,287
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7586,685
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,0457,485
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4507,115
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3347,043
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3777,070
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4947,143
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5097,152
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,2897,015
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,5877,822
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2276,355
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9686,194
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,4577,741
Windsor, OnCanada 12,7537,925
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9407,420
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,6637,248
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,1887,574
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3516,432
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7417,296
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,0986,275
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,1476,305
SalCape Verde 11,3607,059
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7494,815
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,0734,395
AbecheChad 7,1394,436
FayaChad 7,1704,455
MoundouChad 7,8294,865
N’DjamenaChad 7,7974,845
AntofagastaChile 17,84211,087
AricaChile 17,74711,028
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,85210,472
ChicoChile 16,79610,437
ChillanChile 17,56510,915
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,62710,954
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,79811,060
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,95010,533
Curico-General FreireChile 17,59810,936
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,78411,051
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,15411,281
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8039,820
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,81911,073
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,35410,784
ParronChile 17,59010,930
Puerto AysenChile 16,94610,530
Puerto MonttChile 17,29210,745
Punta ArenasChile 16,19510,064
QuinteroChile 17,71011,005
SantiagoChile 17,63010,956
SewellChile 17,57510,922
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,46210,851
ValdiviaChile 17,42610,828
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,36310,789
VallenarChile 17,75511,033
ValparaisoChile 17,68710,991
AltaiChina 2,8021,741
BeijingChina 3,2642,028
ChangchunChina 4,1272,565
ChangduChina 1,297806
ChangshaChina 2,5371,576
ChengduChina 1,8001,119
ChongqingChina 1,9751,227
DuianChina 1,7971,117
ErlianChina 3,1981,987
GanzhouChina 2,7251,693
GuangzhouChina 2,5751,600
HaikouChina 2,2861,421
HailarChina 4,0452,514
HamiChina 2,3061,433
HetanChina 1,8121,126
JiuquanChina 2,1421,331
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,2031,369
KashiChina 2,2161,377
KunmingChina 1,485923
LanzhouChina 2,1281,323
Lhasa, TibetChina 841523
NanchangChina 2,8411,765
NanjingChina 3,1771,974
NanningChina 2,0401,268
PingbianChina 2,6551,650
QingdaoChina 3,4272,130
QiqiharChina 4,1982,609
RuoqiangChina 1,8351,140
ShanghaiChina 3,4102,119
ShantouChina 2,9001,802
ShenyangChina 3,9002,423
TaiyuanChina 2,8591,777
TaoyuanChina 3,3492,081
TengchongChina 1,071666
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,3641,469
Xi’AnChina 2,3951,488
XichangChina 1,522946
YanjiChina 4,4052,737
YichangChina 2,4511,523
YinchuanChina 2,4541,525
YiningChina 2,4671,533
ZhengzhouChina 2,8061,744
ZhijiangChina 2,2171,378
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,00610,568
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,92810,519
AraucaColombia 16,0129,950
BarranquillaColombia 15,8699,861
Benito SalasColombia 16,66910,358
BogotáColombia 16,43810,215
Camilo DazaColombia 16,0379,966
El CaranoColombia 16,47310,236
Las GaviotasColombia 16,25310,100
MatecanaColombia 16,51510,263
PeralesColombia 16,52010,266
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,8809,868
Rafael NunezColombia 15,9479,910
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,9639,919
Simon BolivarColombia 15,8179,829
VanguardiaColombia 16,45710,226
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,91210,509
YariguiesColombia 16,19710,065
MoroniComoros 6,2153,862
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,30910,134
LimonCosta Rica 16,28010,117
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,32510,145
San JoseCosta Rica 16,31210,136
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9964,348
DubrovnikCroatia 6,7504,194
SibenikCroatia 6,9174,298
SplitCroatia 6,8764,273
ZagrebCroatia 6,8914,282
CamagueyCuba 14,9089,264
CasablancaCuba 14,8359,218
HavanaCuba 14,8569,231
WillemstadCuraçao 15,4299,588
FamagustaCyprus 5,4133,364
LarnacaCyprus 5,4423,382
LimassolCyprus 5,4963,415
NicosiaCyprus 5,4723,400
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8174,236
ChebCzech Republic 7,1204,425
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7124,171
PragueCzech Republic 6,9874,342
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0544,384
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7144,794
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4545,253
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6404,748
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7604,822
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0754,396
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9084,293
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3364,559
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3484,566
MarstalDenmark 7,2074,479
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1054,415
OdenseDenmark 7,2074,479
RandersDenmark 7,2254,490
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9344,309
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2974,535
TønderDenmark 7,3114,543
TylstrupDenmark 7,2264,490
TystofteDenmark 7,1524,445
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1664,453
VestervigDenmark 7,3284,554
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9363,067
Melville HallDominica 14,6449,100
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,8059,200
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,7859,187
AzuaDominican Republic 14,9209,271
BaniDominican Republic 14,9209,271
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,9649,299
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,8389,220
CabreraDominican Republic 14,7649,174
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,8759,244
CotuiDominican Republic 14,8279,213
DajabonDominican Republic 14,8539,230
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,9679,301
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,9329,279
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,8079,201
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,7849,187
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,8189,208
HigueyDominican Republic 14,8059,200
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,9399,283
ImbertDominican Republic 14,7889,189
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,8519,228
JimaniDominican Republic 14,9869,313
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,8409,221
La VegaDominican Republic 14,8369,219
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,8709,241
LuperonDominican Republic 14,7909,191
MichesDominican Republic 14,7869,188
MocaDominican Republic 14,8199,209
MoncionDominican Republic 14,8459,225
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8229,211
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,8419,222
NaguaDominican Republic 14,7879,189
NeybaDominican Republic 14,9529,291
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,0119,328
PimentelDominican Republic 14,8209,209
PoloDominican Republic 14,9849,311
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,7849,187
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,9319,278
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,7739,180
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,8179,207
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,8559,231
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,7969,194
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,8159,206
SamanaDominican Republic 14,7789,183
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,8829,248
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,8459,225
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,9029,260
San JuanDominican Republic 14,9099,265
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,8199,209
SanchezDominican Republic 14,7929,192
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,8219,210
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,8499,227
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,8819,247
TamayoDominican Republic 14,9509,290
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,8729,242
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,8109,203
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8279,214
YamasaDominican Republic 14,8559,231
YasicaDominican Republic 14,7999,196
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,15211,280
CanarEcuador 17,40310,814
GuayaquilEcuador 17,41710,823
IzobambaEcuador 17,17110,670
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,17510,673
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,55910,912
MilagroEcuador 17,39810,811
OtavaloEcuador 17,09710,624
PichilingueEcuador 17,29110,745
PortoviejoEcuador 17,33610,773
PuyoEcuador 17,24710,717
QuitoEcuador 17,14810,656
RumipambaEcuador 17,23610,711
San GabrielEcuador 17,03710,587
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,8073,608
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5813,468
AswanEgypt 5,6363,502
AsyutEgypt 5,7603,579
BahariyaEgypt 5,9453,694
Beni SuefEgypt 5,7223,556
CairoEgypt 5,6793,529
DabaaEgypt 5,9513,698
DakhlaEgypt 5,9883,721
El ArishEgypt 5,4393,380
El TorEgypt 5,4863,409
FarafraEgypt 6,0553,763
HelwanEgypt 5,6883,534
HurguadaEgypt 5,4943,414
IsmailiaEgypt 5,5943,476
KhargaEgypt 5,8343,625
KosseirEgypt 5,4553,390
LuxorEgypt 5,6163,490
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,0623,767
MinyaEgypt 5,7713,586
Port-SaidEgypt 5,5893,473
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,3613,331
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4163,365
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5603,455
SalloumEgypt 6,2523,885
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,2603,890
SohagEgypt 5,7013,543
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4403,380
TahrirEgypt 5,7413,567
TantaEgypt 5,7113,549
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,9959,939
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,9779,928
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,9609,918
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,9759,927
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7775,454
AsmaraEritrea 5,2383,255
AssabEritrea 4,9233,060
MassawaEritrea 5,1733,214
TallinEstonia 6,3893,970
TartuEstonia 6,2593,890
VilsandiEstonia 6,5294,057
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4833,407
GonderEthiopia 5,4843,408
NegeleEthiopia 5,5683,460
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6719,738
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0675,013
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1115,040
Laucala BayFiji 10,7816,700
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6676,628
NandiFiji 10,6676,628
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1596,934
HelsinkiFinland 6,4043,980
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3893,970
JoensuuFinland 6,2153,862
JokioinenFinland 6,4784,026
JyvskylFinland 6,4023,978
KajaaniFinland 6,3603,952
KuopioFinland 6,3173,926
KuusamoFinland 6,3513,947
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2363,875
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6614,139
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5534,072
OuluFinland 6,4864,031
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5074,044
TampereFinland 6,4784,025
TurkuFinland 6,5384,063
VaasaFinland 6,6124,109
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5194,672
BiarritzFrance 8,2985,156
BordeauxFrance 8,1915,090
BrestFrance 8,3495,188
CaenFrance 8,0485,001
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9534,942
DijonFrance 7,6944,781
GourdonFrance 8,0354,993
GrenobleFrance 7,6914,779
Le MansFrance 8,0354,993
LilleFrance 7,7654,825
LyonFrance 7,7394,809
MarseilleFrance 7,7714,829
MontpellierFrance 7,8664,888
NancyFrance 7,5824,712
NantesFrance 8,1895,089
NiceFrance 7,6094,728
ParisFrance 7,8594,884
PerpignanFrance 7,9744,955
StrasbourgFrance 7,4824,650
ToulonFrance 7,7244,800
ToulouseFrance 8,0675,013
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,7719,179
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,9989,320
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,7729,179
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,7839,187
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,8729,242
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7869,188
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7208,526
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7208,526
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,8729,242
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5949,690
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,3458,914
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,1368,784
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,8024,227
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,1925,090
BitamGabon 8,5695,325
CocobeachGabon 8,8085,474
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,5185,293
LambarnGabon 8,8185,480
LastourvilleGabon 8,5695,325
LibrevilleGabon 8,8515,500
MakokouGabon 8,4935,277
MayumbaGabon 8,8945,527
MitzicGabon 8,6205,356
MkamboGabon 8,3645,197
MoandaGabon 8,5395,306
MouilaGabon 8,7885,461
Port-GentilGabon 8,9695,573
TchibanGabon 8,8325,488
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,59910,936
BanjulGambia 10,9166,783
SukhumiGeorgia 4,8913,040
TbilisiGeorgia 4,5452,824
BerlinGermany 7,0394,374
BrockenGermany 7,2274,491
CologneGermany 7,4904,654
DresdenGermany 7,0154,359
ErfurtGermany 7,2114,481
EssenGermany 7,4834,650
FichtelbergGermany 7,0774,398
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3854,589
GeisenheimGermany 7,4364,621
GorlitzGermany 6,9324,308
HamburgGermany 7,2514,506
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2514,506
HannoverGermany 7,2844,526
HelgolandGermany 7,3834,588
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2464,503
KarlsruheGermany 7,4204,611
KasselGermany 7,3144,545
KonstanzGermany 7,3824,588
LeipzigGermany 7,1084,417
LindenbergGermany 6,9854,341
MagdeburgGermany 7,1584,448
MunichGermany 7,1804,461
MünsterGermany 7,4304,617
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0494,381
NurembergGermany 7,2184,486
NurnbergGermany 7,2214,487
PotsdamGermany 7,0564,385
RostockGermany 7,1114,419
SchleswigGermany 7,2724,519
StuttgartGermany 7,3664,578
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5324,680
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2534,507
AccraGhana 9,6165,975
KumasiGhana 9,7156,037
TamaleGhana 9,5285,921
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8675,510
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1113,798
AthensGreece 6,3143,924
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,3143,923
ChiosGreece 6,0983,790
CorfuGreece 6,6274,118
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,4904,033
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,2063,856
IoanninaGreece 6,5494,070
KalamataGreece 6,4714,021
KerkiraGreece 6,6274,118
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3913,971
LamiaGreece 6,4173,988
LarissaGreece 6,4133,985
LemnosGreece 6,1863,844
LimnosGreece 6,1713,835
MethoniGreece 6,5024,040
MilosGreece 6,2593,889
MitiliniGreece 6,0573,764
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,0613,766
NaxosGreece 6,1733,836
PatrasGreece 6,4844,029
RhodesGreece 5,9373,689
SamosGreece 6,0343,750
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2403,878
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,3003,915
ThessalonikiGreece 6,3613,953
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,4323,997
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5634,079
AasiaatGreenland 9,3975,839
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2095,723
AputiteqGreenland 8,8755,515
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9914,966
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9036,154
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5775,952
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3095,784
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3705,201
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3105,785
JulianehbGreenland 9,8916,147
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,4985,902
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3745,204
NanortalikGreenland 9,9096,158
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8316,109
NordGreenland 7,7694,828
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7776,075
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8905,524
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,8386,114
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,4955,900
UpernavikGreenland 9,0905,648
UummannaqGreenland 9,2045,719
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,5959,069
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,5969,070
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8829,869
BokeGuinea 10,8626,749
ConakryGuinea 10,8056,715
FaranahGuinea 10,4986,523
KankanGuinea 10,3376,423
KindiaGuinea 10,7086,654
KissidougouGuinea 10,4586,499
LabeGuinea 10,5946,583
MacentaGuinea 10,4396,487
MamouGuinea 10,6166,597
NzerekoreGuinea 10,3506,432
SiguiriGuinea 10,2776,386
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,8936,769
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1229,397
TimehriGuyana 15,1539,416
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,0049,323
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6847,261
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3347,043
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4947,142
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1726,942
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2405,742
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4887,139
CatacamasHonduras 15,8069,822
CholutecaHonduras 15,9999,942
La CeibaHonduras 15,7289,774
La MesaHonduras 15,7729,801
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,7319,775
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,8549,852
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,9189,892
TelaHonduras 15,7389,780
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6531,649
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6531,649
BudapestHungary 6,6514,133
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6384,125
DebrecenHungary 6,4564,012
KeszthelyHungary 6,7884,218
MiskolcHungary 6,5224,053
PecsHungary 6,7154,173
SzegedHungary 6,5714,083
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8304,244
AkureyriIceland 8,4525,252
DalatangiIceland 8,2775,144
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,3875,212
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5385,306
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3305,176
ReykhólarIceland 8,6345,365
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6895,400
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6755,391
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6565,379
AgraIndia 1,159720
AhmedabadIndia 1,6101,000
AkolaIndia 1,186737
AllahabadIndia 745463
AmritsarIndia 1,6711,039
BangaloreIndia 1,557967
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,6201,006
BhubaneshwarIndia 363225
BikanerIndia 1,6281,012
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,366849
CherrapunjiIndia 459285
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 459285
DaltonganjIndia 467290
DarbhangaIndia 473294
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 861535
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 870540
DumkaIndia 222138
DwarkaIndia 1,9771,229
GoaIndia 1,7141,065
GuwahatiIndia 515320
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,175730
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,286799
JagdalpurIndia 759472
KozhikodeIndia 1,8301,137
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,6651,034
LudhianaIndia 1,540957
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,7861,110
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,160721
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6631,033
MusulipatnamIndia 1,031641
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 971604
New DelhiIndia 1,303810
PambanIndia 1,7651,097
PuneIndia 1,572977
SagarIndia 990615
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,8391,143
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,9801,230
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,9801,230
VeravalIndia 1,8641,158
VisakhapatnamIndia 750466
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,2173,242
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0732,531
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,7752,346
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,2873,286
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,5832,848
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,5923,475
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,3861,483
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,6324,121
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,9171,813
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,3842,103
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,3053,918
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,6902,915
AbadanIran 4,0632,525
ArakIran 3,9592,460
BabolsarIran 3,7642,339
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2582,024
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0592,523
Bandar LengehIran 3,4102,119
BirjandIran 3,0771,912
BushehrIran 3,8092,367
ChahbaharIran 2,8291,758
DezfulIran 4,0622,524
EsfahanIran 3,7582,335
IranshahrIran 2,8301,758
KermanIran 3,2282,006
KermanshahIran 4,2032,612
Khoram AbadIran 4,0872,540
MashhadIran 3,1541,960
OroomiehIran 4,4442,761
RamsarIran 3,9402,448
RashtIran 4,0412,511
SemnanIran 3,6662,278
ShahroudIran 3,5572,210
ShirazIran 3,6392,261
TabrizIran 4,3462,701
TeheranIran 3,8542,395
YazdIran 3,5082,180
ZahedanIran 2,8421,766
ZanjanIran 4,1252,563
BaghdadIraq 4,4602,771
BasraIraq 4,1082,553
BelmulletIreland 8,5125,289
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,4225,233
ClaremorrisIreland 8,4685,262
ClonesIreland 8,3405,183
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4185,231
CorkIreland 8,5035,284
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5055,285
DublinIreland 8,3075,162
KilkennyIreland 8,4025,221
Malin HeadIreland 8,3095,163
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3485,187
ShannonIreland 8,5015,283
ValentiaIreland 8,6155,354
EilatIsrael 5,3453,321
HaifaIsrael 5,3193,306
JerusalemIsrael 5,3033,295
Tel AvivIsrael 5,3323,314
AlbengaItaly 7,5294,678
AlgheroItaly 7,5884,715
AmendolaItaly 6,9584,324
AnconaItaly 7,1094,417
ArezzoItaly 7,2444,502
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8764,273
BergamoItaly 7,3774,584
BolognaItaly 7,2714,518
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2404,499
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9704,331
BrindisiItaly 6,7824,214
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5554,695
CameriItaly 7,4584,635
CampobassoItaly 7,0454,378
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4854,651
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5194,673
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5944,719
Cape MeleItaly 7,5274,677
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0154,359
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0754,397
CerviaItaly 7,1974,472
CiampinoItaly 7,2114,481
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3234,551
Cisa PassItaly 7,3794,586
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2694,517
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1784,460
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0844,402
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,8774,273
DecimomannuItaly 7,5604,698
DobbiacoItaly 7,1694,455
FalconaraItaly 7,1214,425
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2904,530
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9724,333
FonniItaly 7,5204,673
FrontoneItaly 7,1734,457
FrosinoneItaly 7,1554,446
GelaItaly 7,1564,447
GenoaItaly 7,4664,639
GhediItaly 7,3364,559
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8664,267
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1004,412
GrossetoItaly 7,3194,548
GrottaglieItaly 6,8304,244
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4844,651
GuidoniaItaly 7,1964,472
IstranaItaly 7,1914,469
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3304,555
LatinaItaly 7,1894,467
LatronicoItaly 6,9524,320
LecceItaly 6,7714,208
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3734,582
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8744,272
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0214,363
MilanItaly 7,4134,606
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4524,631
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3174,547
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0854,403
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4814,649
PadovaItaly 7,2124,482
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2674,516
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2154,483
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2324,494
PantelleriaItaly 7,3584,572
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3434,563
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5134,669
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1974,472
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0714,394
PiacenzaItaly 7,3874,591
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3564,571
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1944,470
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1954,471
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9624,326
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2254,490
PrizziItaly 7,2134,482
RadicofaniItaly 7,2604,511
Resia PassItaly 7,2964,534
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1754,458
RivoltoItaly 7,1154,421
Rolle PassItaly 7,2074,479
RomeItaly 7,2164,484
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2404,499
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0844,402
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5624,699
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9364,310
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,7594,200
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3824,587
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5634,700
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9314,307
SigonellaItaly 7,0894,405
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8434,252
TarvisioItaly 7,0684,392
TermoliItaly 7,0114,356
TorinoItaly 7,5404,685
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5434,687
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2904,530
TrevicoItaly 7,0044,353
TrevisoItaly 7,1864,465
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0644,390
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5444,688
UdineItaly 7,1004,412
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2164,484
VeniceItaly 7,1754,458
VeronaItaly 7,2914,530
VicenzaItaly 7,2374,497
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2374,497
ViterboItaly 7,2444,502